Active Options 2 Class Timetable

Carnegie Leisure Centre
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 3/4 11.45am - 12.30pm
Tuesday Active Aqua Level 3 1.30pm - 2.30pm
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 3 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 4 2.45pm - 3.45pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 4 6.00pm - 7.00pm
Wednesday Phase IV Cardiac Rehab Phase 4 7.00pm - 9.00pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 3/4 10.00am - 11.00am
Friday Active Gym Level 4 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Cowdenbeath Leisure Centre
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 11.30am - 12.30pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2/3 9.00am - 10.00am
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 3 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 3 9.30am - 10.30am
Cupar Sports Centre
Monday Active Gym Level 4 10.00am - 11.00am
Monday Active Gym Level 4 11.00am - 12.00pm
Monday Active Gym Level 4 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Monday Active Gym Level 4 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 2.30pm - 3.30pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 3 10.15am - 11.15am
Thursday  Active Circuit Level 2 11.30am - 12.30pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 3/4 9.15am - 10.15am
Dalgety Bay Sports & Leisure Centre
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 4 11.15am - 12.15pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 4 11.15am - 12.15pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 3 12.15pm - 1.15pm
Beacon Leisure Centre
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 2 2.00pm - 2.45pm
Duloch Leisure Centre
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 11.15am - 12.15pm
Monday Active Gym Level 4 11.45pm - 12.45pm
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 4 11.15am - 12.15pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2 12.30am - 1.30pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2 1.45pm - 2.45pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 4 10.30am - 11.30am
Thursday Active Circuit Level 2 10.30am - 11.30am
Thursday Active Circuit Level 2 11.45am - 12.45am
Friday Active Pilates Level 3

12.30pm - 1.15pm

Friday Active Circuit Level 2 1.30pm - 2.15pm

Kirkcaldy Leisure Centre

Monday Active Gym Level 4 11.00am -12.00pm
Monday Active Gym Level 4 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Monday Active Hydrospin Level 3/4 1.15pm - 2.00pm
Tuesday Active Gym Level 3 11.30am - 12.30pm
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 4 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Thursday Active Gym Level 4 10.00am - 11.00am
Thursday Active Gym Level 4 11.00am - 12.00pm
Levenmouth Swimming Pool and Sports Centre
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 3 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Tuesday Active Gym Level 4 10.30am - 11.30am
Tuesday Active Gym Level 4 10.30am - 11.30am
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 3/4 11.30am - 12.30am
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 2 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Wednesday Active Gym Level 4 11.00am - 12.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2 12.15pm -1.00pm
Lochgelly Village Hall
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 12.30pm - 1.30pm
Monday Active Circuit Level 2 1.30pm - 2.30pm
Oakley Community Centre
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 10.30am - 11.30am
Friday Active Circuit Level 2 10.30am - 11.30am
Templehall Community Centre
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 3 10.00am - 11.00am
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2 11.00am - 12.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 3 12.00pm - 1.00pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 2 11.00am - 11.45am
Michael Woods Sports and Leisure Centre
Monday Active Circuit Level 4 10.00am - 11.00am
Monday Active Circuit Level 3 11.00am - 12.00pm
Monday Active Circuit Level 2 1.30pm - 2.15pm
Monday Active Circuit Level 2 2.30pm - 3.15pm
Monday Cardiac Rehab   7.15pm - 8.15pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 3 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 4 2.00pm - 3.00pm
Wednesday Active Circuit Level 2 3.00pm - 4.00pm
Thursday Active Hydrospin Level 3/4 11.15am - 12.00pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 4 1.00pm - 2.00pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 3 2.00pm - 3.00pm
Thursdsay Active Circuit Level 2 3.00pm - 4.00pm
Thursday Active Aqua Level 3 1.00pm - 1.45pm
Thursday Active Aqua Level 2 2.15pm - 3.00pm
Thursday Active Aqua Level 2 3.00pm - 3.45pm
Thursday Active Circuit Level 4 6.00pm - 7.00pm
Friday Active Circuit Level 4 12.30pm - 1.30pm
Friday Active Aqua Level 3/4 2.00pm - 2.45pm
East Sands Leisure Centre
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 2/3 2.00pm - 3.00pm
Tuesday Active Circuit Level 3/4 3.00pm - 4.00pm
St. Andrews University Sports Department
Thursday Active Circuit Level 4 9.00am - 10.00am
Thursday Active Circuit Level 2 10.15am - 11.00am